Andrea G Sharp

Also known as:
Ms Andrea Sharp, Andrea Sharp

See more results for Andrea Sharp

stub

 

View Email and Social Profiles for Andrea G Sharp

Name
Age
Location
Contact
 

Age

-

Location

Lexington, KY

Contact

 
Horoscope

Unlock

Gender

Female

Occupation

Unlock

Marital status

Single

 
Home type

Single Family Dwelling Unit

Year built

2006

Property value

Unlock

Home ownership

Renter

Residence since

2014

Does Andrea G Sharp have an any email addresses?

Her email addresses are not known.

What is Andrea G Sharp’s current address and when did she move there?

Andrea G Sharp lives at Scottish Trce in Lexington, Kentucky, 40509-8544. She has been living at this address since 2014.

Who lives on the same street as Andrea G Sharp?

Our files list the following people as the neighbors of Andrea G Sharp: Auroa Badin · Janette Thong · Phyllis G Hershey · Justin A Blevins · Cynthia Lane · Dawn M Bland · Robert Serrate · Stacy A Ida.

Does Andrea G Sharp have a spouse?

No, Andrea G Sharp is listed as not married in our files.

What is Andrea G Sharp's job?

There are no job records for Andrea in our files.

Who has worked with Andrea G Sharp or shared the same address with her?

Our files have identified the following people as friends, current or former coworkers and roommates of Andrea G Sharp: James Baldwin · David Reeves · Reta Taylor.

Are you Andrea G Sharp? Don’t feel comfortable with your info on our site?

We respect your choice to stay private. Nuwber opt out is simple and quick. Follow our video instructions to remove your listing.

Nuwber Opt Out